Unity Products:Amplify Animation Pack and Unity Products:Amplify Animation Pack/AnimCat: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
AmplifyWiki (talk | contribs) m (1 revision imported) |
ampwiki>AmplifyWiki No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<span style="font-size: 120%;">[https://u3d.as/2HjE Product Page] - [[Unity_Products:Amplify_Animation_Pack/Manual| Manual]] - [[Unity_Products:Amplify_Animation_Pack/AnimCat| Animation Catalogue]]</span> | |||
<span style="font-size: 120%;">[[Unreal_Products:Amplify_Animation_Pack/Manual| Manual]] - [[Unreal_Products:Amplify_Animation_Pack/AnimCat| Animation Catalogue]]</span> | |||
==Definitions== | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| '''R'''- Right || '''Up''' - Up || '''Fwd''' - Forward || '''RA''' - Right Arm | |||
|- | |||
| '''L''' - Left || '''Dn''' - Down || '''Bwd''' - Backward || '''LA''' - Left Arm | |||
|} | |||
==Locomotion== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Turn_L_90 | |||
|- | |||
|Turn_R_90 | |||
|- | |||
|Turn_L_180 | |||
|- | |||
|Turn_R_180 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Walk | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Fwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Fwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Bwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Bwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Turn_R | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Turn_L | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Settle | |||
|- | |||
|Walk_Hardturn_180 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Run | |||
|- | |||
|Run_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Run_Fwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Run_Fwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Run_L | |||
|- | |||
|Run_R | |||
|- | |||
|Run_Settle | |||
|- | |||
|Run_Hardturn_180 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Sprint | |||
|- | |||
|Sprint_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Sprint_Fwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Sprint_Fwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Sprint_L | |||
|- | |||
|Sprint_R | |||
|- | |||
|Sprint_Settle | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Crouch | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_Fwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_Fwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_Bwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_Bwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Walk_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Turn_R_90 | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Turn_L_90 | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Turn_180 | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Settle | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Hardturn_180 | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch_Crawling | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Crawling | |||
|- | |||
|Crawling_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Crawling_BarrelRoll_L | |||
|- | |||
|Crawling_BarrelRoll_R | |||
|- | |||
|Crawling_Crouch | |||
|- | |||
|Crawling_Walk_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Crawling_Walk_Bwd | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Strafe | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Fwd_R_45 | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Fwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Fwd_L_45 | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Fwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Bwd_R_45 | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Bwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Bwd_L_45 | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Bwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Strf_Bwd | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Jump | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_in_Place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_in_Place_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_in_Place_Still | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_in_Place_Loop_Still | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Jump_Fwd_Land_Run | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Obstacle | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Bump | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Climb_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Climb_onTop | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Climb_Start | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Climb_Down | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_ClimbM | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Corner_Inside_L | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Corner_Inside_R | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Corner_Outside_L | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Corner_Outside_R | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Drop_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Ledge_Unbalance | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Move_L | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Move_R | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle_Vault | |||
|} | |||
==Ladder== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Ladder | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Ascend_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Descend_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Enter_Back_Dnm | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Enter_Dn | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Enter_Up | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Exit_Dn | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Exit_Up | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Slide_Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Slide_Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Ladder_Slide_Loop | |||
|} | |||
==Weapons== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Bow | |||
|- | |||
|Bow_Aim | |||
|- | |||
|Bow_Release | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Modern | |||
|- | |||
|Variations for Walk, Run, etc, with Assault Riffle, Hand Gun and Bow (+300 Animation Sequences) | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Combat== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Dodge | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_R | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_L | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_Fwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_Fwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_Bwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_Bwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge_Bwd | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Roll | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_R | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_L | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_Fwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_Fwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_Bwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_Bwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Roll_Bwd | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Punch_ | |||
|- | |||
|Punch_L | |||
|- | |||
|Punch_R | |||
|- | |||
|Punch_Heavy | |||
|- | |||
|Plunge | |||
|- | |||
|Plunge_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|ThrowObject | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Hit | |||
|- | |||
|Hit_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Hit_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Hit_L | |||
|- | |||
|Hit_R | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Death | |||
|- | |||
|Death_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Death_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Death_L | |||
|- | |||
|Death_R | |||
|} | |||
==Driving== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Base Car Interaction | |||
|- | |||
|Car_Enter_L | |||
|- | |||
|Car_Enter_R | |||
|- | |||
|Car_Exit_L | |||
|- | |||
|Car_Exit_R | |||
|- | |||
|Car_Idle_L | |||
|- | |||
|Car_Idle_R | |||
|} | |||
==Boating== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Kayak | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Climb | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Move Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Move Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Turn L | |||
|- | |||
|Kayak Turn R | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Gondola | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Climb | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Move Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Move Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Turn L | |||
|- | |||
|Gondola Turn R | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Sailing Boat | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Climb | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Turn L Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Turn L Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Turn L Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Turn R Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Turn R Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Sail Turn R Exit | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Paddle Boat | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Climb | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Turn L | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Turn L | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Turn L | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Turn R | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Turn R | |||
|- | |||
|Boat Turn R | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Rowing Boat | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Climb | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Turn L | |||
|- | |||
|Rowing Turn R | |||
|} | |||
==Interactions== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Misc Interactions | |||
|- | |||
|Drink | |||
|- | |||
|Grab_item | |||
|- | |||
|Heal_bandages | |||
|- | |||
|Knock_on_door | |||
|- | |||
|Lever_Floor_Pull | |||
|- | |||
|Lever_Floor_Push | |||
|- | |||
|Lever_Wall_Pull | |||
|- | |||
|Lever_Wall_Push | |||
|- | |||
|Open_Door_UpperBody | |||
|- | |||
|Open_Door_Outside | |||
|- | |||
|Close_Door_Outside | |||
|- | |||
|Close_Door_Inside | |||
|- | |||
|Open_Door_Inside | |||
|- | |||
|Pick_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Pick_L | |||
|- | |||
|Pick_R | |||
|- | |||
|Press_Button | |||
|- | |||
|Press_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Push_Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Push_Start | |||
|- | |||
|Push_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|Push_End | |||
|- | |||
|Push_Exit | |||
|- | |||
|Push_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Push_Idle_inPlace | |||
|- | |||
|Push_loop | |||
|} | |||
==Climb== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Wall | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Aim_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Aim_Dn_LA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Aim_Dn_RA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Aim_L_LA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Aim_R_RA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Aim_Up_LA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Aim_Up_RA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Dn_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Dn_LA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Dn_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Dn_RA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Up_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Up_LA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Up_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Jump_Up_RA | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Release_Start | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Release_End | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Kick_Dn | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Kick_Dn_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Kick_Dn_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Punch_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Punch_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Punch_Up | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Punch_Up_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Punch_Up_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Hit_Dn | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Hit_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Hit_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_Hit_Up | |||
|- | |||
|WallPoints_jump_grab | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Bar | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_idle_2_Grab | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Climb | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Corner_Inside_L | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Corner_Inside_R | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Corner_Outside_L | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Corner_Outside_R | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_jump_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Move_Enter_L | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Move_Exit_L | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Move_Loop_L | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Move_Enter_R | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Move_Exit_R | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Move_Loop_R | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Release_end | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Release_start | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Turn | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Walk_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Walk_Idle | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_Walk_Turn | |||
|- | |||
|Bar_GoDown | |||
|} | |||
==Cover== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Wall | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Idle_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Idle_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_CornerInside_Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_CornerInside_Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_CornerOutside_Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_CornerOutside_Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Enter | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Exit_Bwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Exit_Bwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Exit_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Exit_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Sneak_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Sneak_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallCover_Sneak_Enter_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallCover_Sneak_Enter_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallCover_Sneak_Loop_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallCover_Sneak_Loop_R | |||
|- | |||
|WallCover_Sneak_Exit_L | |||
|- | |||
|WallCover_Sneak_Exit_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_ThrowObject_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_ThrowObject_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Walk_Turn_L | |||
|- | |||
|Wallcover_Walk_Turn_R | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Low Wall | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Idle_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Idle_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_CornerInside_Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_CornerInside_Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_CornerOutside_Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_CornerOutside_Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Crouch_to_Stand_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Crouch_to_Stand_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Enter_Crouch_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Enter_Crouch_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Enter_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Enter_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_Bwd_Crouch | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_Bwd_Crouch_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_Bwd_Crouch_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_Bwd_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_Bwd_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_L_Crouch | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Exit_R_Crouch | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Enter_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Enter_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Enter_Up_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Enter_Up_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Loop_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Loop_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Loop_Up_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Loop_Up_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Exit_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Exit_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Exit_Up_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Sneak_Exit_Up_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Stand_to_Crouch_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Stand_to_Crouch_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_ThrowObject_Fwd | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_ThrowObject_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_ThrowObject_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Walk_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Walk_R | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Walk_Turn_L | |||
|- | |||
|LowCover_Walk_Turn_R | |||
|} | |||
==Water== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! Swim | |||
|- | |||
|Dive_End | |||
|- | |||
|Dive_Swim_Dn | |||
|- | |||
|Dive_Swim_fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Dive_Swim_L | |||
|- | |||
|Dive_Swim_R | |||
|- | |||
|Dive_Swim_Up | |||
|- | |||
|Dive_under | |||
|- | |||
|Drowning | |||
|- | |||
|Swim idle | |||
|- | |||
|Swim_Bwd | |||
|- | |||
|Swim_fwd | |||
|- | |||
|Swim_L | |||
|- | |||
|Swim_R | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:06, 20 December 2021
Product Page - Manual - Animation Catalogue
Definitions
R- Right | Up - Up | Fwd - Forward | RA - Right Arm |
L - Left | Dn - Down | Bwd - Backward | LA - Left Arm |
Locomotion
Idle |
---|
Turn_L_90 |
Turn_R_90 |
Turn_L_180 |
Turn_R_180 |
Walk |
---|
Walk_Fwd |
Walk_Fwd_L |
Walk_Fwd_R |
Walk_Bwd |
Walk_Bwd_L |
Walk_Bwd_R |
Walk_L |
Walk_R |
Walk_Turn_R |
Walk_Turn_L |
Walk_Settle |
Walk_Hardturn_180 |
Run |
---|
Run_Fwd |
Run_Fwd_R |
Run_Fwd_L |
Run_L |
Run_R |
Run_Settle |
Run_Hardturn_180 |
Sprint |
---|
Sprint_Fwd |
Sprint_Fwd_L |
Sprint_Fwd_R |
Sprint_L |
Sprint_R |
Sprint_Settle |
Crouch |
---|
Crouch_Idle |
Crouch_Walk_R |
Crouch_Walk_L |
Crouch_Walk_Fwd_R |
Crouch_Walk_Fwd_L |
Crouch_Walk_Fwd |
Crouch_Walk_Bwd_R |
Crouch_Walk_Bwd_L |
Crouch_Walk_Bwd |
Crouch_Turn_R_90 |
Crouch_Turn_L_90 |
Crouch_Turn_180 |
Crouch_Settle |
Crouch_Hardturn_180 |
Crouch_Crawling |
Crawling |
---|
Crawling_Idle |
Crawling_BarrelRoll_L |
Crawling_BarrelRoll_R |
Crawling_Crouch |
Crawling_Walk_Fwd |
Crawling_Walk_Bwd |
Strafe |
---|
Strf_Fwd_R_45 |
Strf_Fwd_R |
Strf_Fwd_L_45 |
Strf_Fwd_L |
Strf_Fwd |
Strf_Bwd_R_45 |
Strf_Bwd_R |
Strf_Bwd_L_45 |
Strf_Bwd_L |
Strf_Bwd |
Jump |
---|
Jump_Fwd |
Jump_in_Place |
Jump_in_Place_Loop |
Jump_in_Place_Still |
Jump_in_Place_Loop_Still |
Jump_Exit |
Jump_Loop |
Jump_Enter |
Jump_Fwd_Land_Run |
Obstacle |
---|
Obstacle_Bump |
Obstacle_Climb_Loop |
Obstacle_Climb_onTop |
Obstacle_Climb_Start |
Obstacle_Climb_Down |
Obstacle_ClimbM |
Obstacle_Corner_Inside_L |
Obstacle_Corner_Inside_R |
Obstacle_Corner_Outside_L |
Obstacle_Corner_Outside_R |
Obstacle_Drop_Loop |
Obstacle_Ledge_Unbalance |
Obstacle_Move_L |
Obstacle_Move_R |
Obstacle_Vault |
Ladder
Ladder |
---|
Ladder_Ascend_Loop |
Ladder_Descend_Loop |
Ladder_Enter_Back_Dnm |
Ladder_Enter_Dn |
Ladder_Enter_Up |
Ladder_Exit_Dn |
Ladder_Exit_Up |
Ladder_Idle |
Ladder_Slide_Enter |
Ladder_Slide_Exit |
Ladder_Slide_Loop |
Weapons
Bow |
---|
Bow_Aim |
Bow_Release |
Modern |
---|
Variations for Walk, Run, etc, with Assault Riffle, Hand Gun and Bow (+300 Animation Sequences) |
Combat
Dodge |
---|
Dodge_R |
Dodge_L |
Dodge_Fwd_R |
Dodge_Fwd_L |
Dodge_Fwd |
Dodge_Bwd_R |
Dodge_Bwd_L |
Dodge_Bwd |
Roll |
---|
Roll_R |
Roll_L |
Roll_Fwd_R |
Roll_Fwd_L |
Roll_Fwd |
Roll_Bwd_R |
Roll_Bwd_L |
Roll_Bwd |
Punch_ |
---|
Punch_L |
Punch_R |
Punch_Heavy |
Plunge |
Plunge_Idle |
ThrowObject |
Hit |
---|
Hit_Bwd |
Hit_Fwd |
Hit_L |
Hit_R |
Death |
---|
Death_Bwd |
Death_Fwd |
Death_L |
Death_R |
Driving
Base Car Interaction |
---|
Car_Enter_L |
Car_Enter_R |
Car_Exit_L |
Car_Exit_R |
Car_Idle_L |
Car_Idle_R |
Boating
Kayak |
---|
Kayak Enter |
Kayak Exit |
Kayak Climb |
Kayak Idle |
Kayak Move Fwd |
Kayak Move Bwd |
Kayak Turn L |
Kayak Turn R |
Gondola |
---|
Gondola Enter |
Gondola Exit |
Gondola Climb |
Gondola Idle |
Gondola Move Fwd |
Gondola Move Bwd |
Gondola Turn L |
Gondola Turn R |
Sailing Boat |
---|
Sail Enter |
Sail Exit |
Sail Climb |
Sail Idle |
Sail Turn L Enter |
Sail Turn L Loop |
Sail Turn L Exit |
Sail Turn R Enter |
Sail Turn R Loop |
Sail Turn R Exit |
Paddle Boat |
---|
Boat Enter |
Boat Exit |
Boat Climb |
Boat Idle |
Boat Turn L |
Boat Turn L |
Boat Turn L |
Boat Turn R |
Boat Turn R |
Boat Turn R |
Rowing Boat |
---|
Rowing Enter |
Rowing Exit |
Rowing Climb |
Rowing Idle |
Rowing Fwd |
Rowing Bwd |
Rowing Turn L |
Rowing Turn R |
Interactions
Misc Interactions |
---|
Drink |
Grab_item |
Heal_bandages |
Knock_on_door |
Lever_Floor_Pull |
Lever_Floor_Push |
Lever_Wall_Pull |
Lever_Wall_Push |
Open_Door_UpperBody |
Open_Door_Outside |
Close_Door_Outside |
Close_Door_Inside |
Open_Door_Inside |
Pick_Fwd |
Pick_L |
Pick_R |
Press_Button |
Press_Loop |
Push_Enter |
Push_Start |
Push_Loop |
Push_End |
Push_Exit |
Push_Idle |
Push_Idle_inPlace |
Push_loop |
Climb
Wall |
---|
WallPoints_Idle |
WallPoints_Aim_Bwd |
WallPoints_Aim_Dn_LA |
WallPoints_Aim_Dn_RA |
WallPoints_Aim_L_LA |
WallPoints_Aim_R_RA |
WallPoints_Aim_Up_LA |
WallPoints_Aim_Up_RA |
WallPoints_Jump_Bwd |
WallPoints_Jump_Dn_L |
WallPoints_Jump_Dn_LA |
WallPoints_Jump_Dn_R |
WallPoints_Jump_Dn_RA |
WallPoints_Jump_L |
WallPoints_Jump_R |
WallPoints_Jump_Up_L |
WallPoints_Jump_Up_LA |
WallPoints_Jump_Up_R |
WallPoints_Jump_Up_RA |
WallPoints_Release_Start |
WallPoints_Release_End |
WallPoints_Kick_Dn |
WallPoints_Kick_Dn_L |
WallPoints_Kick_Dn_R |
WallPoints_Punch_L |
WallPoints_Punch_R |
WallPoints_Punch_Up |
WallPoints_Punch_Up_L |
WallPoints_Punch_Up_R |
WallPoints_Hit_Dn |
WallPoints_Hit_L |
WallPoints_Hit_R |
WallPoints_Hit_Up |
WallPoints_jump_grab |
Bar |
---|
Bar_Idle |
Bar_idle_2_Grab |
Bar_Climb |
Bar_Corner_Inside_L |
Bar_Corner_Inside_R |
Bar_Corner_Outside_L |
Bar_Corner_Outside_R |
Bar_jump_Fwd |
Bar_Move_Enter_L |
Bar_Move_Exit_L |
Bar_Move_Loop_L |
Bar_Move_Enter_R |
Bar_Move_Exit_R |
Bar_Move_Loop_R |
Bar_Release_end |
Bar_Release_start |
Bar_Turn |
Bar_Walk_Fwd |
Bar_Walk_Idle |
Bar_Walk_Turn |
Bar_GoDown |
Cover
Wall |
---|
Wallcover_Idle_L |
Wallcover_Idle_R |
Wallcover_CornerInside_Walk_L |
Wallcover_CornerInside_Walk_R |
Wallcover_CornerOutside_Walk_L |
Wallcover_CornerOutside_Walk_R |
Wallcover_Enter |
Wallcover_Exit_Bwd_L |
Wallcover_Exit_Bwd_R |
Wallcover_Exit_L |
Wallcover_Exit_R |
Wallcover_Sneak_L |
Wallcover_Sneak_R |
WallCover_Sneak_Enter_L |
WallCover_Sneak_Enter_R |
WallCover_Sneak_Loop_L |
WallCover_Sneak_Loop_R |
WallCover_Sneak_Exit_L |
WallCover_Sneak_Exit_R |
Wallcover_ThrowObject_L |
Wallcover_ThrowObject_R |
Wallcover_Walk_L |
Wallcover_Walk_R |
Wallcover_Walk_Turn_L |
Wallcover_Walk_Turn_R |
Low Wall |
---|
LowCover_Idle_L |
LowCover_Idle_R |
LowCover_CornerInside_Walk_L |
LowCover_CornerInside_Walk_R |
LowCover_CornerOutside_Walk_L |
LowCover_CornerOutside_Walk_R |
LowCover_Crouch_to_Stand_L |
LowCover_Crouch_to_Stand_R |
LowCover_Enter_Crouch_L |
LowCover_Enter_Crouch_R |
LowCover_Enter_L |
LowCover_Enter_R |
LowCover_Exit_Bwd |
LowCover_Exit_Bwd_Crouch |
LowCover_Exit_Bwd_Crouch_L |
LowCover_Exit_Bwd_Crouch_R |
LowCover_Exit_Bwd_L |
LowCover_Exit_Bwd_R |
LowCover_Exit_L |
LowCover_Exit_L_Crouch |
LowCover_Exit_R |
LowCover_Exit_R_Crouch |
LowCover_Sneak_Enter_L |
LowCover_Sneak_Enter_R |
LowCover_Sneak_Enter_Up_L |
LowCover_Sneak_Enter_Up_R |
LowCover_Sneak_Loop_L |
LowCover_Sneak_Loop_R |
LowCover_Sneak_Loop_Up_L |
LowCover_Sneak_Loop_Up_R |
LowCover_Sneak_Exit_L |
LowCover_Sneak_Exit_R |
LowCover_Sneak_Exit_Up_L |
LowCover_Sneak_Exit_Up_R |
LowCover_Stand_to_Crouch_L |
LowCover_Stand_to_Crouch_R |
LowCover_ThrowObject_Fwd |
LowCover_ThrowObject_L |
LowCover_ThrowObject_R |
LowCover_Walk_L |
LowCover_Walk_R |
LowCover_Walk_Turn_L |
LowCover_Walk_Turn_R |
Water
Swim |
---|
Dive_End |
Dive_Swim_Dn |
Dive_Swim_fwd |
Dive_Swim_L |
Dive_Swim_R |
Dive_Swim_Up |
Dive_under |
Drowning |
Swim idle |
Swim_Bwd |
Swim_fwd |
Swim_L |
Swim_R |